logoCiudadaniaTransparente200x140

Colonias

Catálogo de Delegaciones que integran el Municipio de Valle de Chalco Solidaridad, en el Estado de México.

EncargoNombre
Delegado:José Hernández Bustamante
Subdelegada:Jacqueline Alejandra Villegas Nieto
Delegado Suplente:Domingo Morales Monroy
Subdelegada Suplente:María del Cármen Dramasco Blancas
Presidente Propietario:Luis Mario Moreno Castellanos
Presidente Suplente:Mario Rodrigo Galicia Santamaría
Secretaria Propietaria:Silvia Porcayo Hernández
Secretaria Suplente:Mónica Iraís Delgado Lugo
Tesorero Propietario:Genaro López Escamilla
Tesorero Suplente:José Manuel Calzada Arriaga
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Graciela Tapia Flores
Vocal 1 Suplente:Martha Beatríz Ramírez Hernández
Vocal 2 Propietario:Francisco Meza Ruíz
Vocal 2 Suplente:Francisco Guerra Álvarez
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Manuel García
Subdelegada:María Patricia Mejía Fuentes
Delegado Suplente:Jesús Eduardo Bravo Reyes
Subdelegada Suplente:Petra Casildo Sanjuan
Presidenta Propietaria:Guadalupe Ivonne Camargo García
Presidenta Suplente:Martha Elena Castelán Nava
Secretario Propietario:Armando Cora Romero
Secretaria Suplente:Concepción Fernando Bajonero Correa
Tesorera Propietaria:Brenda Sinai Guzmán Lezama
Tesorera Suplente:María Guadalupe Mejía Fuentes
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Isabel Robles Jaramillo
Vocal 1 Suplente:Paula Cinthya Cruz Mejía
Vocal 2 Propietario:Antonio Enrique Pérez
Vocal 2 Suplente:Mario Alberto Romero Martínez
EncargoNombre
Delegada:Alicia Ibarra Luna
Subdelegado:Alejandro Vázquez Ordáz
Delegada Suplente:María Luisa Cabrera Becerril
Subdelegado Suplente:Baltazar Chino Jacob
Presidente Propietario:David Coronado Rodríguez
Presidente Suplente:Luis Artemio Rivera Ocampo
Secretaria Propietaria:Claudia Fabiola Morales Martínez
Secretaria Suplente:Esmeralda Rivera Medellín
Tesorero Propietario:Juan Carlos González Espinosa
Tesorero Suplente:José Eduardo Jiménez Lozama
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Elizabeth Lara Cuellar
Vocal 1 Suplente:Selene Itzel Herrera Ramírez
Vocal 2 Propietario:Dilan Alexander Cruz Sainz
Vocal 2 Suplente:Juan Bastida Lara

Pendiente.

EncargoNombre
Delegada:Alejandra Azul Morales Mosco
Subdelegado:Nicolás Tlaseca Alatrste
Delegada Suplente:Carolina Flores Lázaro
Subdelegado Suplente:Román Lechuga Otero
Presidenta Propietaria:Sandra Cruzaley Moreno
Presidenta Suplente:Wendy Reyes Valderrama
Secretario Propietario:Ángel Fernando Fernández Jacinto
Secretario Suplente:Juan Alberto Marín Jiménez
Tesorera Propietaria:Xochitl Paredes Galeana
Tesorera Suplente:María de Lourdes Mosco Frías
Vocal 1 Propietario:Apolinar Gilberto Parra
Vocal 1 Suplente:Jesús Gómez Sánchez
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Diana Romero Servín
Vocal 2 Suplente:Araceli Espinosa España
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Edy Picena Badillo
Subdelegada:Graciela Alicia Delgado Rocha
Delegado Suplente:Gilberto Gutiérrez López
Subdelegada Suplente:Elizabeth Salazar Ramírez
Presidente Propietario:Maximiliano Rodríguez Cruz
Presidente Suplente:César Reynaldo Ramírez Salazar
Secretaria Propietaria:Nelly Monserrath Aguilar Jasso
Secretaria Suplente:Sandra Cruz Méndez Onofre
Tesorero Propietario:Jaasiel Jodhai Merlín Martínez
Tesorero Suplente:Bernardo Cruz Luna
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Rosalba Araceli Tapia Martínez
Vocal 1 Suplente:Marilú Escamilla Maysen
Vocal 2 Propietario:Fidencio Luis Cruz Cid
Vocal 2 Suplente:Hugo Cedillo García
EncargoNombre
Delegada:Rosa María Guzmán Olvera
Subdelegado:Gabino Santiago Hernández
Delegada Suplente:Guadalupe Elizabeth Carbajal Robles
Subdelegado Suplente:Leobardo Medina Ramírez
Presidenta Propietaria:Rosa María Robles Rangel
Presidenta Suplente:Griselda Pichal Coyotl
Secretario Propietario:Josué Arturo Bocanegra Camacho
Secretario Suplente:Jesús Zolano Valdéz
Tesorera Propietaria:Norma Guzmán Cruz
Tesorera Suplente:María del Rosario Páez Venegas
Vocal 1 Propietario:José Luis Ordáz González
Vocal 1 Suplente:Eleazar Carlos Peña Chávez
Vocal 2 Propietaria:María Perla Xochitl Iturbide Xicotencatl
Vocal 2 Suplente:Katya Nochebuena Cosme

 

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Zacarías Vázquez Bautista
Subdelegada:Esperanza Encarnación Reséndiz
Delegado Suplente:Víctor Sánchez Mendoza
Subdelegada Suplente:Blanca Blanco Salinas
Presidenta Propietaria:Graciela Méndez Venegas
Presidenta Suplente:Nancy Jessica García Cervantes
Secretario Propietario:Fernando Nicolás Nicolás
Secretario Suplente:Zoylo Samuel Reyes Flores
Tesorero Propietario:Francisco Manuel Zermeño Gutiérrez
Tesorero Suplente:Jorge Aponte Chávez
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Susana Hernández Bautista
Vocal 1 Suplente:Diana Lizbeth Montaño Ramos
Vocal 2 Propietario:Cristino Hernández Joaquín
Vocal 2 Suplente:Luciano Sánchez Maldonado

 

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Gregorio Sánchez Aróstico
Subdelegada:Leonor Gómez Ramos
Delegado Suplente:Francisco Sánchez Ibarra
Subdelegada Suplente:Guadalupe Romano Pérez
Presidente Propietario:Josías Uriel Sánchez Sánchez
Presidente Suplente:José Carlos Domínguez Cázarez
Secretaria Propietaria:Grisel Alicia Ortega
Secretaria Suplente:Andrea Islas Vázquez
Tesorero Propietario:Ricardo Calderón Guzmán
Tesorero Suplente:Catalino Aguilar Amaro
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Alicia Lorena Orocio Gordillo
Vocal 1 Suplente:Agripina Morales Galicia
Vocal 2 Propietario:Fernando Villareal
Vocal 2 Suplente:Pedro Luis Gutiérrez López

 

EncargoNombre
Delegada:Lucila Adelaida Lozada Fernández
Subdelegado:Iván de la Rosa Delgado
Delegada Suplente:Rosa Tomasa Rivera Tufiño
Subdelegado Suplente:Alejandro Díaz Tinoco
Presidenta Propietaria:Julia Guzmán Garduño
Presidenta Suplente:Maura Trinidad Palestino Flores
Secretario Propietario:Pascual Cortés Hernández
Secretario Suplente:Marco Antonio Onofre Vilchis
Tesorero Propietario:José Ismael Ríos Lozada
Tesorero Suplente:Margarito Campillo Alvarado
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Karina Sandoval García
Vocal 1 Suplente:Estefani Mata Reyes
Vocal 2 Propietario:Ángel Cortés García
Vocal 2 Suplente:Gailam Mata Reyes
EncargoNombre
Delegada:Bárbara Tamayo García
Subdelegado:Pedro Gutiérrez Calva
Delegada Suplente:Laura Estefani Guerrero Peña
Subdelegado Suplente:Héctor Zavala Mejía
Presidenta Propietaria:Dulce Belén Morales Reyes
Presidenta Suplente:Angélica Montserrat Rebolledo Castañeda
Secretario Propietario:Arturo Segura Olea
Secretario Suplente:David Ricardo Martínez Mendoza
Tesorera Propietaria:Stephany Monserrat Álvarez Gutiérrez
Tesorera Suplente:Sonia Ivett Puga Lucio
Vocal 1 Propietario:Joel Hernández Rentería
Vocal 1 Suplente:Jesús Álvarez Velázquez
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Belén Mendoza Badillo
Vocal 2 Suplente:Esmeralda Gutiérrez Alonso
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Francisco Campos Espinosa
Subdelegada:Josefina Santana López
Delegado Suplente:Vicente López Marín
Subdelegada Suplente:Nieves Leticia León Irineo
Presidente Propietario:Erasmo Rodríguez Arellano
Presidente Suplente:Salvador Cortés García
Secretaria Propietaria:Jannet Cortés Martínez
Secretaria Suplente:Yeraldine Arlete Campos Garduño
Tesorero Propietario:Antonio Pedro Sánchez García
Tesorero Suplente:Rafael Torres Fuentes
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Yolanda Toledo Ramírez
Vocal 1 Suplente:Ana María Miranda Mejía
Vocal 2 Propietario:Guadalupe Mario Luna Díaz
Vocal 2 Suplente:Pablo Antonio Solís Santana
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Juan Antonio Aguilar Cárdenas
Subdelegada:Jeannete Rodríguez Duarte
Delegado Suplente:Alberto Aarón Luna Torres
Subdelegada Suplente:Nayelith Fabiola Vilchis
Presidente Propietario:Jeu Cruz Alvarado
Presidente Suplente:Fortunato Grande Hernández
Secretaria Propietaria:Dulce Janeth Hernández Sánchez
Secretaria Suplente:Teresa Sánchez Cruz
Tesorero Propietario:Teodoro Vega Contreras
Tesorero Suplente:Ricardo López Chávez
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Janeth León Rivera
Vocal 1 Suplente:Teresa Alvarado Ramírez
Vocal 2 Propietario:Rafael Omar Alvarado Hernández
Vocal 2 Suplente:Juan Daniel Tenorio López

 

EncargoNombre
Delegada:Laura Guadalupe García Antonio
Subdelegado:Brandon Cortés Miguel
Delegada Suplente:Catalina Gutiérrez López
Subdelegado Suplente:David Coronel Galindo
Presidenta Propietaria:Yakiri Yaneth Ruíz Ruíz
Presidenta Suplente:Arelis Otilia Esperón Martínez
Secretario Propietario:José Juárez Mexicano
Secretario Suplente:Eugenio Cortés Salvador
Tesorera Propietaria:Bregeet Meneses Medina
Tesorera Suplente:María Pelayo Gerónimo
Vocal 1 Propietario:Ricardo Santiago Bravo
Vocal 1 Suplente:Daniel Hilario Serrano Fernández
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Gabriela Juárez Serrano
Vocal 2 Suplente:Anallely Ortíz Santiago
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Pavel Santiago Cabal
Subdelegada:Aurora Martínez Castillo
Delegado Suplente:Levi Santiago Cabal
Subdelegado Suplente:Hadali Santiago Cabal
Presidente Propietario:José Luis Sánchez Castro
Presidente Suplente:Raúl Rodríguez Rojas
Secretaria Propietaria:Paola Coronado Morales
Secretaria Suplente:Gabriela Quezada González
Tesorero Propietario:Pedro Morales Martínez
Tesorero Suplente:Juan Barrera Juárez
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Estephanie Cecilia López José
Vocal 1 Suplente:Alicia Rodríguez Juárez
Vocal 2 Propietario:Rigoberto Sánchez Meza
Vocal 2 Suplente:Moisés Demetrio Gutiérrez
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Ricardo Anselmo Domínguez Mejía
Subdelegada:Norma Cruz Rojo
Delegado Suplente:Gerardo Martínez Cruz
Subdelegada Suplente:María del Cármen Martínez Estrada
Presidenta Propietaria:Blanca Maricela Martínez Gutiérrez
Presidenta Suplente:Isabel Hernández Bautista
Secretaria Propietaria:Nohemí Maldonado Rodríguez
Secretaria Suplente:Maira Anabel Bustos Reyes
Tesorera Propietaria:Ivonne Merari Vargas Hernández
Tesorero Suplente:Felipe Daniel Vargas Hernández
Vocal 1 Propietario:Julio César González Díaz
Vocal 1 Suplente:Felipe Perzaín Vargas García
Vocal 2 Propietario:Román Martínez Hernández
Vocal 2 Suplente:Roberto Herrera Zamora

 

EncargoNombre
Delegada:Florencia Amador Morales
Subdelegado:Álvaro Sánchez Canales
Delegado Suplente:Sabina Jiménez Corona
Subdelegado Suplente:Efraín Prado Osorio
Presidenta Propietaria:Gabriela Mendoza Méndez
Presidenta Suplente:Alma Lidia Torres Aguilar
Secretario Propietario:Juan Daniel Valle Urbina
Secretario Suplente:Luis Antonio Cruz Mendoza
Tesorera Propietaria:Jessica Edith Alarcón Barba
Tesorera Suplente:Mercedes López Reyes
Vocal 1 Propietario:Jorge Sharid Méndez Chavarría
Vocal 1 Suplente:Fredy Pérez Salazar
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Margarita Hernández Brioso
Vocal 2 Suplente:María Cármen Cruz Santos
EncargoNombre
Delegada:María Guadalupe Solís Martínez
Subdelegado:Cristobal Ramírez Cárdenaz
Delegada Suplente:María Mercedes de Santiago
Subdelegado Suplente:Luis Armando Pérez Solís
Presidenta Propietaria:Micaela Polvo Sandoval
Presidenta Suplente:Angélica Romero Sánchez
Secretario Propietario:Julio César de la Torre Pedroza
Secretario Suplente:Eliezer Rodríguez Cruz
Tesorera Propietaria:Reyna Cortés Pablo
Tesorera Suplente:Perla Lizzet García Cortés
Vocal 1 Propietario:José Cruz Rivera Jurado
Vocal 1 Suplente:Andrea de Jesús Álvarez Espinoza
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Judith Andrea Herrera Recéndiz
Vocal 2 Suplente:Sandra Álvarez Espinoza
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Crescencio Nájera Rivera
Subdelegada:Antonia García Sevilla
Delegado Suplente:Ricardo Contreras Montes de Oca
Subdelegada Suplente:María Nery Méndez
Presidente Propietario:Alfonso Martínez Pedraza
Presidente Suplente:Luis Alberto Pérez Poblano
Secretaria Propietaria:Gabriela de Jesús Calyeca
Secretaria Suplente:Clotilde Monroy Hernández
Tesorero Propietario:Adolfo Ángel Aragón Reséndiz
Tesorero Suplente:Luis Andrés Márquez Palomares
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Cristina Rodríguez Sixta
Vocal 1 Suplente:Maura Rodríguez Peña
Vocal 2 Propietario:Catarino López Espinoza
Vocal 2 Suplente:Cristhian Iván Reséndiz Álvarez
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Jesús Cruz Reyes
Subdelegada:Ramona Cisneros Martínez
Delegado Suplente:Marcos Peñaloza García
Subdelegada Suplente:Elizabeth Cedllo Juárez
Presidente Propietario:José Iván López Ramírez
Presidente Suplente:Juan Carlos Espinoza Hernández
Secretario Propietario:Ángel Valentín Barrera Bárcenas
Secretario Suplente:Ysrrael Sánchez Molina
Tesorera Propietaria:Martina Zetina Reyes
Tesorera Suplente:Juana Miros Escribano
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Cármen Paulina Rodríguez Aguilar
Vocal 1 Suplente:Zuleima Elizabeth Galindo Aguilar
Vocal 2 Propietario:Álvaro Peñaloza Facunto
Vocal 2 Suplente:Adolfo García Páez

 

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Adolfo Morales Torres
Subdelegada:Erika Calvo Hernández
Delegado Suplente:Ángel Torres Herrera
Subdelegada Suplente:Erika Yasmín Hernández Jiméndez
Presidente Propietario:Miguel Ángel Arellano Alpizar
Presidente Suplente:Miguel Ángel Martínez Morales
Secretaria Propietaria:Verónica Gómez Gómez
Secretaria Suplente:Adriana Ortíz Cruz
Tesorero Propietario:Eugenio Acevedo Dionicio
Tesorero Suplente:Luis Adolfo Moralez Cruz
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Jenny Elvira Arellano Alpizar
Vocal 1 Suplente:María del Rocío Quezada Garduño
Vocal 2 Propietario:Horacio Peñaloza González
Vocal 2 Suplente:José Quezada Plata
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Efrén Martínez Hernández
Subdelegada:Leticia García Jaimez
Delegado Suplente:Diego Hernández García
Subdelegada Suplente:Ana Laura Pacheco Martínez
Presidente Propietario:José Luis Salas Martínez
Presidente Suplente:Guillermo Domínguez Márquez
Secretaria Propietaria:Aldegunda Xilot Fragoso
Secretaria Suplente:Norma Estela Antonio Santiago
Tesorero Propietario:Jorge Germaín Castellanos Picazo
Tesorero Suplente:Reynaldo Martínez Hernández
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Ana Lilia Virgil Godínez
Vocal 1 Suplente:Susana Solís Rodríguez
Vocal 2 Propietario:Rubén Guerrero Torres
Vocal 2 Suplente:Donaciano Santos Martínez

Pendiente.

 

EncargoNombre
Delegada:Ivonne Delgado Martínez
Subdelegado:Israel Romero Pérez
Delegada Suplente:Sonia Alejandra Ramírez Delgado
Subdelegado Suplente:David Romero Hernández
Presidenta Propietaria:Rosa Andrade
Presidente Suplente:Laurentino Cruz
Secretaria Propietaria:Jessica Viridiana Juárez Martínez
Secretaria Suplente:Erika Barrón Castillo
Tesorera Propietaria:Paloma Ana María Fernández Cejudo
Tesorera Suplente:Eva Ramírez Robledo
Vocal 1 Propietaria:María de Lourdes Cruz Ramírez
Vocal 1 Suplente:Octavio Sotero de la Cruz Alcántara
Vocal 2 Propietario:Luis Manuel Dávila Mota
Vocal 2 Suplente:Salomón Arroyo Merino

Pendiente.

 

EncargoNombre
Delegada:María del Rosario Estrella López
Subdelegado:Juan Carlos Robles García
Delegada Suplente:Brenda Guadalupe Robles Rodríguez
Subdelegado Suplente:Francisco Mario Oleta López
Presidenta Propietaria:Patsy Elena Medina García
Presidenta Suplente:Elizabeth Rodríguez Herrera
Secretario Propietario:Martín Hernández Camarillo
Secretario Suplente:Gaspar Candanedo Bautista
Tesorera Propietaria:Trinidad Rojas González
Tesorera Suplente:Diana Lizbeth García Hernández
Vocal 1 Propietario:Justino Toral Trejo
Vocal 1 Suplente:Eli Emmanuel Antonio Rojas
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Karla Ivone Estrella López
Vocal 2 Suplente:Yolanda López

 

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Gerardo Sánchez Martínez
Subdelegada:Vianey González Vega
Delegado Suplente:Constantino Guadalupe Hernández de la Cruz
Subdelegada Suplente:Estela Agustín Isidro
Presidenta Propietaria:Juana Aguilar Rojas
Presidenta Suplente:Ana Ramírez Javier
Secretario Propietario:Carlos Andrés Pérez Hernández
Secretario Suplente:José Manuel Espinosa Ordáz
Tesorera Propietaria:Elizabeth Ramón Ignacio
Tesorera Suplente:Areli Montalvo Montalvo
Vocal 1 Propietario:Maurilio Perdomo Álvarez
Vocal 1 Suplente:Gilberto Osorio Martínez
Vocal 2 Propietaria:María Teresa Valentino Cruz
Vocal 2 Suplente:Naara Castañeda García

Pendiente.

 

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Felipe Curiel Sánchez
Subdelegada:Erika Leticia Arellano Navéz
Delegado Suplente:Felipe Castro Carrasco
Subdelegada Suplente:Alehi Castro Hernández
Presidente Propietario:José Mario Pérez Sánchez
Presidente Suplente:Alfredo Ávila Alaníz
Secretaria Propietaria:Araceli Ramírez Concha
Secretaria Suplente:Esmeralda Isidro Pérez
Tesorero Propietario:Gonzalo Cabello Maya
Tesorero Suplente:Marco Antonio Martínez López
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Dulce Anayelly Sánchez Riaño
Vocal 1 Suplente:Nadia Nayheli López Reyes
Vocal 2 Propietario:Manuel Antonio Aguilar Rangel
Vocal 2 Suplente:Alberto Trejo Nieto

 

EncargoNombre
Delegada:Patricia Pérez García
Subdelegado:Edgar Galicia Hernández
Delegada Suplente:Leslie Marina Galicia Hernández
Subdelegado Suplente:Jesús Mendoza Colín
Presidenta Propietaria:María Colín González
Presidenta Suplente:Graciela Sánchez Cornelio
Secretario Propietario:Agustín Hernández Lima
Secretario Suplente:Ricardo Martínez Sánchez
Tesorera Propietaria:Celina Patlán Ramírez
Tesorera Suplente:Edith Guadalupe Melo Pérez
Vocal 1 Propietario:Alberto Gutiérrez de los Santos
Vocal 1 Suplente:Edmundo Melo Santiago
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Yesenia Peñaloza Cruz
Vocal 2 Suplente:Filiberta Cristina Martínez Orihuela

Pendiente.

 

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Víctor Manuel Cruz Mara
Subdelegada:Lizbeth Mendoza Castillo
Delegado Suplente:Eduardo Martínez Reyes
Subdelegada Suplente:Lucero Adriana Zárate López
Presidente Propietario:Enrique Austrias Díaz
Presidente Suplente:Emmanuel Alfredo Pérez Higuera
Secretaria Propietaria:Aimmé Maya Arenas
Secretaria Suplente:Nayeli Trujillo Menera
Tesorero Propietario:Oscar Daniel Cruz Morales
Tesorero Suplente:Asael Chávez Pérez
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Magdalena Irma Ramírez Pacheco
Vocal 1 Suplente:Jessica Aranda Gaytán
Vocal 2 Propietario:Marcos Alonso Jiménez
Vocal 2 Suplente:Bryan Iván García Gutiérrez

Pendiente.

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Gerardo Saldaña Flores
Subdelegada:Leticia Silva Burgos
Delegado Suplente:Serapio Cabello Cruz
Subdelegada Suplente:María del Cármen González Portilla
Presidente Propietario:Cristino Efraín Espinosa Hernández
Presidente Suplente:Cristhian Espinoza Roque
Secretaria Propietaria:Amelia Leonardo Huggo
Secretario Suplente:Rosario Reyes Villalobos
Tesorero Propietario:Silvino Colula Trujillo
Tesorero Suplente:Víctor Espinoza Reyes
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Liliana Cruz Isaías
Vocal 1 Suplente:Amellalli Jazlín Jiménez Flores
Vocal 2 Propietario:Genaro Rafael Demetrio Méndez
Vocal 2 Suplente:David Ricardo Carrillo Romo
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Mariano González González
Subdelegada:Cármen Nieto Martínez
Delegado Suplente:Arturo Duque Lucio
Subdelegada Suplente:María Elena Martínez Salmorán
Presidenta Propietaria:Alejandra Mendoza Mora
Presidenta Suplente:Nancy Elizabeth Hernández García
Secretario Propietario:José Alberto Rodríguez Ventura
Secretario Suplente:Francisco García Martínez
Tesorera Propietaria:Sarahi de Jesús Solares
Tesorera Suplente:Estrella Remedios Cortés Mérida
Vocal 1 Propietario:Luis Ángel García Quiróz
Vocal 1 Suplente:Antonio Ventura Rodríguez
Vocal 2 Propietario:Arturo Trejo Gines
Vocal 2 Suplente:Irma Duque Lucio

Pendiente.

EncargoNombre
Delegado:Alvaro Alvarado Vllareal
Subdelegada:Silvia Eugenia Santiago Castro
Delegado Suplente:Eduardo Armenta Jiménez
Subdelegada Suplente:Yaisa Maricela Guerrero Becerra
Presidente Propietario:José de la Rosa Serrano
Presidente Suplente:Eloy Franco Vázquez
Secretaria Propietaria:María Luisa Becerra Blancas
Secretaria Suplente:María del Socorro Becerra Gómez
Tesorero Propietario:Simón Alejandro Segundo Hernández
Tesorero Suplente:Serafín Brioso Menchaca
Vocal 1 Propietaria:Elizabeth Santiago Castro
Vocal 1 Suplente:Erika Reyes Cruz
Vocal 2 Propietario:Gonzalo López Martínez
Vocal 2 Suplente:Raúl López Morales

Pendiente.

EncargoNombre
Delegado:José Natividad Díaz Ocampo
Subdelegada:Elda Antonieta Palacios Santiago
Delegado Suplente:Luis Anselmo Mejía Merlín
Subdelegada Suplente:Candelaria Portilla Morales
Presidenta Propietaria:Elizabeth Marín Peña
Presidenta Suplente:María Elena Carrasco Vargas
Secretario Propietario:Alejandro Camacho Solís
Secretario Suplente:Julio Carvajal Castillo
Tesorera Propietaria:María de Jesús Reyes Zúñiga
Tesorera Suplente:Blanca Lilia López Zavala
Vocal 1 Propietario:Jerónimo Salazar Becerra
Vocal 1 Suplente:José Agustín García
Vocal 2 Propietaria:María Susana López Baeza
Vocal 2 Suplente:María del Rocío Cruz López
 
Encargo Nombre
Delegado: Felie Curiel Sánchez
Subdelegada: Erika Leticia Arellano Navéz
Delegado Suplente: Felipe Castro Carrasco
Subdelegada Suplente: Alehi Castro Hernández
Presidente Propietario: José Mario Pérez Sánchez
Presidente Suplente: Alfredo Ávila Alanís
Secretaria Propietaria: Araceli Ramírez Concha
Secretaria Suplente: Esmeralda Isidro Pérez
Tesorero Propietario: Gonzalo Cabello Maya
Tesorero Suplente: Marco Antonio Martínez López
Vocal 1 Propietaria: Dulce Nayelli Sánchez Riaño
Vocal 1 Suplente: Nadia Nahyeli López Reyes
Vocal 2 Propietario: Manuel Antonio Aguilar Rangel
Vocal 2 Suplente: Alberto Trejo Nieto
EncargoNombre
Delegado:Juan Mariano Pérez Luna
Subdelegada:Elizabeth Ortega Ortega
Delegado Suplente:Alfonso Sandoval Barquera
Subdelegada Suplente:Aleida Tovar Zepeda
Presidenta Propietaria:Gloria Evangelina Rosas Martínez
Presidenta Suplente:Bianca Estela Martínez Contreras
Secretario Propietario:Noé Alejandro Miranda Sierra
Secretario Suplente:Jonathan Garnica Neri
Tesorera Propietaria:María Palacios Ramírez
Tesorero Suplente:Paulina Valencia Almanza
Vocal 1 Propietario:Arturo Morón Hernández
Vocal 1 Suplente:Pablo Aldana Martínez
Vocal 2 Propietaria:Guadalupe Belém Escobar Reyes
Vocal 2 Suplente:Cirenea Pichardo Basaldua